Sledgeeishockey.eu
- Das Sledgeeishockey-Archiv -
=>zur Archiv-Übersicht<=


Vorrunde - Saison 2013/14
Platz Team Sp. g. u.g. u.v. v. Tore Pkte
1 Sitting Bears Zlin 10 10 0 0 0 50:04 30
2
NOWACO Sharks Karlovy Vary (M)
10 6 1 1 2 49:13 21
3
Sparta Prag
10 5 1 0 4 21:15 17
4
Kohouti Olomouc
10 4 0 0 6 25:33 12
5 SHK Pardubice 10 3 0 1 6 20:26 10
6
HC Studénka
10 0 0 0 10 01:75 0
28.09.13 Prag - Zlín 0:4
28.09.13 K. Vary - Studénka 10:0
28.09.13 Olomouc - Pardubice 6:3
29.09.13 Prag - Studénka 6:0
29.09.13 K. Vary - Zlín 0:1
29.09.13 Pardubice - Olomouc 1:2
19.10.13 Olomouc - Prag 0:1
19.10.13 Pardubice - K. Vary 2:3 n.P.
20.10.13 Olomouc - K. Vary 1:5
20.10.13 Pardubice - Prag 0:2
02.11.13 Zlín - Pardubice 3:0
02.11.13 Studénka - Olomouc 0:5
03.11.13 Zlín - Olomouc 5:0 (SG)
03.11.13 Studénka - Pardubice 0:5
16.11.13 Zlín - Prag 3:0
16.11.13 Studénka - K. Vary 0:14
17.11.13 Zlín - K. Vary 3:1
17.11.13 Studénka - Prag 1:5
07.12.13 Prag - Olomouc 4:2
07.12.13 K. Vary - Pardubice 6:2
07.12.13 Zlín - Studénka 6:0
08.12.13 Prag - Pardubice 0:1
08.12.13 K. Vary - Olomouc 6:1
08.12.13 Studénka - Zlín 0:13
04.01.14 Pardubice - Zlín 3:4
04.01.14 Olomouc - Studénka 8:0
04.01.14 K. Vary - Prag 3:4
05.01.14 Pardubice - Studénka 3:0
05.01.14 Olomouc - Zlín 0:8
05.01.14 Prag - K. Vary 3:2 OT
Halbfinals
11.01.13 Olomouc (4.) - Zlín (1.) 0:2
11.01.13 Prag (3.) - K. Vary (2.) 0:4
25.01.13 Zlín (1.) - Olomouc (4.) 1:2 n.P.
25.01.13 K. Vary (2.) - Prag (3.) 6:0
26.01.13 Zlín (1.) - Olomouc (4.) 1:2 n.P.
um Platz 3
01.02.13 Prag - Zlín 0:2
15.02.13 Zlín - Prag 0:2
16.02.13 Zlín - Prag 2:1 n.P.
Finale
02.02.13 Olomouc - K. Vary 2:7
15.02.13 K. Vary - Olomouc 3:1
Endstand
Platz Team
1 K. Vary
2 Olomouc
3 Zlín
4 Prag
5 SHK Pardubice
6 HC Studénka


Seitenanfang


Vorrunde - Saison 2013/14
Platz Team Spiele gew. u.g. u.v. verl. Tore Punkte
1 Aquile ST (Südtirol) (M) 12 11 0 0 1 90:07 33
2 Tori Seduti (Turin) 12 9 0 0 3 54:16 27
3 Ar. Brancaleone (Varese) 12 3 0 1 6 09:42 10
4 Sledge Aquile F.V.G (Austria) 12 0 1 0 11 02:90 2
14.09.13 Sledge Aquile - Ar. Brancaleone 1:2
14.09.13 Aquile ST - Tori Seduti 6:3
15.09.13 Sledge Aquile - Ar. Brancaleone 1:0 Pen.
15.09.13 Aquile ST - Tori Seduti 1:4
21.09.13 Tori Seduti - Ar. Brancaleone 3:0
21.09.13 Sledge Aquile - Aquile ST 0:9
22.09.13 Tori Seduti - Ar. Brancaleone 5:1
22.09.13 Sledge Aquile - Aquile ST 0:16
12.10.13 Sledge Aquile - Tori Seduti 0:11
12.10.13 Aquile ST - Ar. Brancaleone 8:0
13.10.13 Sledge Aquile - Tori Seduti 0:7
13.10.13 Aquile ST - Ar. Brancaleone 8:0
23.11.13 Ar. Brancaleone - Aquile ST 0:8
24.11.13 Ar. Brancaleone - Aquile ST 0:5
07.11.13 Tori Seduti - Sledge Aquile 12:0
08.12.13 Tori Seduti - Sledge Aquile 6:0
21.12.13 Aquile ST - Sledge Aquile 13:0
21.12.13 Ar. Brancaleone - Tori Seduti 1:2
22.12.13 Aquile ST - Sledge Aquile 9:0
22.12.13 Ar. Brancaleone - Tori Seduti 0:1
11.01.14 Ar. Brancaleone - Sledge Aquile 3:0
11.01.14 Tori Seduti - Aquile ST 0:3
12.01.14 Ar. Brancaleone - Sledge Aquile 2:0
12.01.14 Tori Seduti - Aquile ST 0:4
Halbfinals
01.02.14 Sledge Aquile (4.) - Aquile ST (1.) 0:7
02.02.14 Ar. Brancaleone (3.) - Tori Seduti (2.) 0:4
02.02.14 Aquile ST (1.) - Sledge Aquile (4.) 9:0
22.02.14 Tori Seduti (2.) - Ar. Brancaleone (3.) 2:0
Finale
29.03.14 Tori Seduti - Aquile ST 1:3
05.04.14 Aquile ST - Tori Seduti 5:0
Endstand 2013/2014
Platz Team
1 Aquile ST
2 Tori Seduti
3 Ar. Brancaleone
4 Sledge Aquile


Seitenanfang