Sledgeeishockey.eu
- Das Sledgeeishockey-Archiv -
=>zur Archiv-Übersicht<=


Vorrunde - Saison 2014/15
Platz Team Sp. g. u.g. u.v. v. Tore Pkte
1 Sparta Praha 10 7 2 0 1 20:08 25
2
SHK Lapp Zlín
10 8 0 0 2 50:13 24
3
SKV Sharks K. Vary (M)
10 7 0 0 3 41:15 21
4
SHK Mustangové Pardubice
10 4 0 1 5 29:31 13
5 SOHO Kohouti Olomouc 10 2 0 1 7 12:38 7
6
Králové Ceské Budejovice
10 0 0 0 10 09:56 0
27.09.14 Prag - Zlín 1:0
27.09.14 K. Vary - Olomouc 3:1
28.09.14 Prag - Olomouc 3:0
28.09.14 K. Vary - Zlín 1:3
18.10.14 Olomouc - Pardubice 1:2
18.10.14 Zlín - Budejovice 12:1
18.10.14 Prag - K. Vary 1:3
19.10.14 Olomouc - Budejovice 3:2
19.10.14 Zlín - Pardubice 6:1
08.11.14 Olomouc - Zlín 1:9
08.11.14 Budejovice - K. Vary 0:11
08.11.14 Pardubice - Prag 1:2 n.P.
09.11.14 Budejovice - Prag 0:3
09.11.14 Pardubice - K. Vary 2:3
29.11.14 Zlín - Prag 0:1
29.11.14 Budejovice - Pardubice 2:7
30.11.14 Zlín - K. Vary 4:1
30.11.14 Olomouc - Prag 1:2 OT
30.11.14 Pardubice - Budejovice 5:0
13.12.14 Budejovice - Zlín 1:4
13.12.14 Pardubice - Olomouc 3:1
14.12.14 K. Vary - Prag 0:1
14.12.14 Budejovice - Olomouc 1:3
14.12.14 Pardubice - Zlín 5:7
03.01.15 Zlín - Olomouc 5:0
03.01.15 Prag - Pardubice 4:2
03.01.15 K. Vary - Budejovice 6:1
04.01.15 K. Vary - Pardubice 5:1
04.01.15 Prag - Budejovice 2:1
Halbfinals
10.01.15 Pardubice - Prag 4:1
31.01.15 Prag - Pardubice 1:5
11.01.15 K. Vary - Zlín 0:4
31.01.15 Zlín - K. Vary 4:3
um Platz 3
21.02. K. Vary - Prag 5:0
07.03.15 Prag - K. Vary 1:2 n.P.
Finale
22.02.15 Pardubice - Zlín 2:4
06.03.15 Zlín - Pardubice 5:2
Endstand 2015
Platz Team
1 Zlín
2 Pardubice
3 K. Vary
4 Prag
5 SOHO Kohouti Olomouc
6 Králové Ceské Budejovice


Seitenanfang


Vorrunde - Saison 2014/15
Platz Team Spiele gew. u.g. u.v. verl. Tore Punkte
1 ST Eagles (Südtirol) (M) 12 12 0 0 0 71:12 36
2 Tori Seduti (Turin) 12 7 1 0 4 35:20 23
3 Ar. Brancaleone (Varese) 12 3 0 1 8 12:33 10
4 Sledge Aquile F.V.G (Austria) 12 1 0 0 11 07:60 3
11.10.14 Sledge Aquile - Ar. Brancaleone 1:3
11.10.14 ST Eagles - Tori Seduti 2:1
12.10.14 Sledge Aquile - Ar. Brancaleone 1:2
12.10.14 ST Eagles - Tori Seduti 6:3
15.11.14 Tori Seduti - Ar. Brancaleone 1:0 OT
15.11.14 Sledge Aquile - ST Eagles 1:6
16.11.14 Tori Seduti - Ar. Brancaleone 5:0
16.11.14 Sledge Aquile - ST Eagles 0:7
22.11.14 Sledge Aquile - Tori Seduti 0:5
22.11.14 Ar. Brancaleone - ST Eagles 2:5
22.11.14 Ar. Brancaleone - ST Eagles 2:3
23.11.14 Sledge Aquile - Tori Seduti 0:5
29.11.14 Tori Seduti - Sledge Aquile 5:0
30.11.14 Tori Seduti - Sledge Aquile 5:0
06.12.14 ST Eagles - Ar. Brancaleone 7:0
07.12.14 ST Eagles - Ar. Brancaleone 4:0
10.01.15 ST Eagles - Sledge Aquile 8:3
10.01.15 Ar. Brancaleone - Tori Seduti 0:2
11.01.15 ST Eagles - Sledge Aquile 12:0
11.01.15 Ar. Brancaleone - Tori Seduti 1:3
24.01.15 Ar. Brancaleone - Sledge Aquile 2:0
25.01.15 Ar. Brancaleone - Sledge Aquile 0:1
31.01.15 Tori Seduti - ST Eagles 0:5
01.02.15 Tori Seduti - ST Eagles 0:6
Halbfinals
08.02.15 Ar. Brancaleone - Tori Seduti 2:0
21.02.15 ST Eagles - Sledge Aquile 12:2
22.02.15 ST Eagles - Sledge Aquile 8:0
03.03.15 Tori Seduti - Ar. Brancaleone 3:1
Finale
07.03.15 ST Eagles - Tori Seduti 2:0
08.03.15 ST Eagles - Tori Seduti 2:0
Endstand 2014/15
Platz Team
1 ST Eagles
2 Tori Seduti
3 Ar. Brancaleone
4 Sledge Aquile


Seitenanfang