:::::: RESULTS
Datum: Mannschaften: Ort: Ergebnis:
2017
April 17 Kan - D WM/KOR 9:0
April 17 D - Swe WM/KOR 0:2
April 17 Ita - D WM/KOR 5:0
April 17 USA - D WM/KOR 9:0
April 17 Nor - D WM/KOR 2:1 OT
April 17 D - SKor WM/KOR 1:2
2016
Okt 16 Svk - D Ostrava/Tch 6:1
Okt 16 Jap - D Ostrava/Tch 3:2 (OT)
Okt 16 Tch - D Ostrava/Tch 4:1
April 16 D - Tch EM/Swe 1:2
April 16 D - Swe EM/Swe 1:2 Pen.
April 16 Rus - D EM/Swe 17:0
April 16 Nor - D EM/Swe 5:1
April 16 Ita - D EM/Swe 3:1
Mär 16 D - Svk Ilmenau/D 2:0
Mär 16 D - Svk Ilmenau/D 2:3
Mär 16 D - Svk Ilmenau/D 5:1
Mär 16 D - Nor Mittenwald/D 4:3 OT
Mär 16 Nor - D Mittenwald/D 3:2
Jan 16 Swe - D Östersund/Swe 1:3
Jan 16 D - Nor Östersund/Swe 1:2 OT
Jan 16 Swe - D Östersund/Swe 2:3 OT
Jan 16 D - Nor Östersund/Swe 0:5
2015
Mai 15 Ita - D WM/USA 4:2
Apr 15 Tch - D WM/USA 0:1
Apr 15 Rus - D WM/USA 10:0
Apr 15 USA - D WM/USA 7:0
Apr 15 Ita - D WM/USA 1:0
Mär 15 D - Tch Dresden 2:2
Mär 15 D - Tch Dresden 1:7
Mär 15 Tch - D Usti n. L./Tch 7:1
Feb 15 Nor - D Norwegen 4:0
Feb 15 Nor - D Norwegen 2:1 OT
2014
Dez 14 Ita - D Litomerice/Tch 4:2
Dez 14 D - Tch Litomerice/Tch 0:2
Dez 14 D - Korea Litomerice/Tch 1:6
Okt 14 D - Tch 4-Nat./D 0:3
Okt 14 D - Ita 4-Nat./D 0:4
Okt 14 D - Swe 4-Nat./D 5:2
2013
Okt 13 D - GBR Quali Sotschi 8:3
Okt 13 D - Jap Quali Sotschi 3:2
Okt 13 Ita - D Quali Sotschi 4:0
Okt 13 SKOR - D Quali Sotschi 4:1
Okt 13 Swe - D Quali Sotschi 2:1
Sep 13 D - Rus Vorbereitung/D 0:4
Sep 13 D - Rus Vorbereitung/D 4:2
Sep 13 D - Rus Vorbereitung/D 0:6
Sep 13 D - Swe Vorbereitung/D 1:4
Sep 13 D - Swe Vorbereitung/D 4:3 Pen.
Mär 13 Jap - D B-WM/Japan 2:3
Mär 13 D - GBR B-WM/Japan 4:0
Mär 13 Svk - D B-WM/Japan 0:7
Mär 13 Est - D B-WM/Japan 2:7
Jan 13 Ita - D Fondo/Ita 0:5
Jan 13 Ita - D Fonda/Ita 1:10
Jan 13 Ita - D Fondo/Ita 0:1
2012
Nov 12 D - Polen B-WM/Serbien 8:1
Nov 12 D - Swe B-WM/Serbien 0:3
Nov 12 D - Rus B-WM/Serbien 2:3 Pen.
Nov 12 D - Ndl B-WM/Serbien 2:0
Okt 12 D - Tch Litomerice/Tch 6:2
Okt 12 Tch - D Litomerice/Tch 2:1
Okt 12 D - Tch Litomerice/Tch 2:0
2011
Feb 11 Swe - D EM/Schweden 5:1
Feb 11 Rus - D EM/Schweden 0:4
Feb 11 Nor - D EM/Schweden 4:1
Feb 11 D - GBR EM/Schweden 20:0
Feb 11 D - Est EM/Schweden 3:4 Pen.
Feb 11 D - Ndl EM/Schweden 10:0
2010
Nov 10 Swe - D Turin/Ita 1:2 OT
Nov 10 Ita - D Turin/Ita 5:1
Nov 10 D - Nor Turin/Ita 0:9
Okt 10 Ita - D Bozen/Ita 4:5 Pen.
Okt 10 D - Tch Bozen/Ita 1:2 OT
Okt 10 Ita - D Trainingslager/Aut 2:3 Pen.
Okt 10 Ita - D Trainingslager/Aut 3:4 Pen.
Okt 10 Ita - D Trainingslager/Aut 2:1
2009
Nov 09 D - Est Quali/Swe 4:3 Pen.
Nov 09 Südkorea - D Quali/Swe 4:1
Nov 09 D - Swe Quali/Swe 2:3 OT
Nov 09 D - Est Quali/Swe 8:1
Mai 09 D - Südkorea WM/Tschechien 3:4 Pen.
Mai 09 D - Italien WM/Tschechien 1:2 Pen.
Mai 09 D - Tch WM/Tschechien 1:0 OT
Mai 09 Kan - D WM/Tschechien 8:0
Mai 09 D - Jap WM/Tschechien 3:4 Pen.
April 09 D - Ita L´hagen 3:1
April 09 Ita - D L´hagen 3:4 OT
April 09 D - Ita L´hagen 4:3 Pen.
Mär. 09 D - Jap Vancouver 2:3 Pen.
Feb. 09 D - Kan Vancouver 0:9
Feb. 09 D - USA Vancouver 0:2
Feb. 09 D - Jap Vancouver 1:4
Feb. 09 D - Kan Vancouver 1:12
Jan. 09 Tch - D Turin 1:3
Jan. 09 D - Ita Turin 3:0
Jan. 09 Ita - D Turin 1:0
Jan. 09 D - Tch Turin 2:1 Pen.
2008
Nov. 08 D - Tch L´hagen/Rad.-Cup 0:3
Nov. 08 D - Ita L´hagen/Rad.-Cup 2:1 Pen.
Nov. 08 D - Swe L´hagen/Rad.-Cup 1:0
Apr. 08 D - Ita WM/USA 6:1
Apr. 08 D - USA WM/USA 1:5
Apr. 08 Jap - D WM/USA 3:2
Apr. 08 D - Ita WM/USA 3:4 Pen.
Mär. 08 D - Kan WM/USA 3:6
Mär. 08 D - Nor WM/USA 0:1
2007
Nov. 07 Nor - D EM/Italien 6:0
Nov. 07 Tch - D EM/Italien 1:0
Nov. 07 Pol - D EM/Italien 0:10
Nov. 07 D - Swe EM/Italien 6:1
Nov. 07 D - Ita EM/Italien 13:1
Nov. 07 D - Est EM/Italien 3:0
Nov. 07 D - Oslo KhK Stockholm Games 1:2
Nov. 07 Oslo KhK - D Stockholm Games 1:4
Nov. 07 D - Nacka HI Stockholm Games 2:0
Nov. 07 IKS Atak - D Stockholm Games 0:11
Nov. 07 D - FIFH Malmö Stockholm Games 7:1
Mär. 07 D - USA Kan/World SH Chall. 0:5
Mär. 07 Kan - D Kan/World SH Chall. 9:1
Mär. 07 D - USA Kan/World SH Chall. 2:6
Mär. 07 Nor - D Kan/World SH Chall. 4:2
2006
Nov. 06 D - Kan Hannover/Radisson 0:9
Nov. 06 D - Kan Hannover/Radisson 1:6
Nov. 06 D - Kan Hannover/Radisson 3:3
Nov. 06 D - Nacka HI Stockholm Games 2:1
Nov. 06 D - Nacka HI Stockholm Games 0:3
Nov. 06 D - Tch Stockholm Games 6:0
Nov. 06 Tallin Panthers - D Stockholm Games 1:1
Nov. 06 Oslo KhK - D Stockholm Games 8:3
Nov. 06 D - FIFH Malmö Stockholm Games 10:3
März 06 D - USA Turin/Paralympics 3:4
März 06 D - Kan Turin/Paralympics 0:5
März 06 D - Jap Turin/Paralympics 0:0
März 06 Swe - D Turin/Paralympics 0:4
März 06 USA - D Turin/Paralympics 1:2
Feb. 06 D - Kan Colorado 0:7
Feb. 06 USA - D Colorado 9:1
Feb. 06 D - USA Colorado 2:3
2005
Dez. 05 D - USA Bremen/Radisson-Cup 0:4
Dez. 05 D - KAN Bremen/Radisson-Cup 0:6
Dez. 05 D - Nor Bremen/Radisson-Cup 0:5
Apr. 05 D - EST EM/Zlin 5:0
Apr. 05 GB - D EM/Zlin 0:4
Apr. 05 TCH - D EM/Zlin 0:6
Apr. 05 SWE - D EM/Zlin 2:2
Apr. 05 D - ITA EM/Zlin 16:0
März 05 USA - D Colorado 5:0
März 05 USA - D Colorado 3:3
März 05 USA - D Colorado 4:1
2004
Nov. 04 D - NOR Köln/Radisson-Cup 1:3
Nov. 04 D - KAN Köln/Radisson-Cup 0:6
Nov. 04 D - USA Köln/Radisson-Cup 5:1
Nov. 04 D - NOR Köln/Radisson-Cup 0:8
Apr. 04 EST - D Örnsköldsvik/WM 2:3
Apr. 04 D - GB Örnsköldsvik/WM 4:5 Pen.
Apr. 04 D - EST Örnsköldsvik/WM 3:2
Apr. 04 SWE - D Örnsköldsvik/WM 3:1
Apr. 04 NOR - D Örnsköldsvik/WM 6:0
2003
Nov. 03 D - NOR Heidelberg/Rad.-Cup 1:3
Nov. 03 D - SWE Heidelberg/Rad.-Cup 0:8
Nov. 03 D - USA Heidelberg/Rad.-Cup 0:6
Okt. 03 GB - D Budweis 1:4
Okt. 03 TCH - D Budweis 0:6
Apr. 03 TCH - D Budweis 0:9
Apr. 03 TCH - D Budweis 1:13
Mär. 03 D - NL Mellendorf 9:0
2002
Nov. 02 D - NL Hannover 9:0
Nov. 02 Japan A - D Nagano 2:2
Nov. 02 Japan B - D Nagano 3:2
Nov. 02 Japan A - D (2) Nagano 2:2
Nov. 02 Nagano - D Nagano 1:1
Mär. 02 Schweiz - D Schweiz Demospiel
Feb. 02 Wiehl - D Wiehl 0:4
Jan. 02 GB - D Nottingham 5:4
Jan. 02 GB - D Nottingham 2:5
2000/01
Okt. 01 D - GB Bremen
4:1
Okt. 01 D - EST Bremen
0:7
Dez. 00 D - TCH Hannover
7:0